Clearance Sale
Check back often to see what we have put on CLEARANCE!
We are always adjusting our stock and will offer great deals directly to you.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Gardenia soy candle in reflective rainbow jar
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00This fragrant Gardenia soy candle is part of Twilight Candle Shop's "Garden Collection" specially created for spring of 2026. The 12-ounce rainbow mirrored jar makes this a truly unique candle. It...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Honeysuckle Jasmine soy candle in reflective rainbow jar
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00This fragrant Honeysuckle Jasmine soy candle is part of Twilight Candle Shop's "Garden Collection" specially created for the spring and summer of 2026. The 12-ounce rainbow mirrored jar makes this a...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Orange Blossom soy candle in reflective rainbow jar
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00This fragrant Orange Blossom soy candle is part of Twilight Candle Shop's "Garden Collection" specially created for spring of 2026. The 12-ounce rainbow mirrored jar makes this a truly unique candle...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Lavender soy candle in reflective rainbow jar
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00This fragrant Lavender* soy candle is part of Twilight Candle Shop's "Garden Collection" specially created for spring of 2026. The 12-ounce rainbow mirrored jar makes this a truly unique candle. It...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Rose soy candle in reflective rainbow jar
Now: $16.00Was: $18.00This fragrant Rose soy candle is part of Twilight Candle Shop's "Garden Collection" specially created for spring of 2026.The 12-ounce rainbow mirrored jar makes this a truly unique candle. It...Now: $16.00Was: $18.00 -
On Sale
Magnolia scented luxury soy candle in 11 oz teal jar
Now: $16.00Was: $20.00Magnolia is a rich floral scent that smells just like magnolias blooming in the summertime. Our Magnolia candle is poured in a lovely 11-ounce reusable jar in a calming teal color, complemented by a...Now: $16.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
Twilight Candles, Delaware Beach and Bay Collection, soy wax candles
Now: $10.00Was: $12.00Twilight soy candles, hand-poured in Delaware in Beach and Bay themed fragrances. Choose from a variety of rich scents, each one conjuring up an image or memory of time spent near the shore. These...Now: $10.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale
Rainbow Song soy candle, mirror jar with rose gold lid
Now: $16.00Was: $20.00Rainbow Song fragrance is our own custom blend, mixing our Sage & Citrus fragrance oil with an extra touch of Lemon, creating a very peaceful and bright scent. Our rainbow candle creates a unique...Now: $16.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
ON SALE: Soft Teal Illumination Fragrance Warmer for soy wax melts
Now: $20.00Was: $25.00Scent your home with melted fragrant soy wax in this soft teal-colored illumination glass fragrance warmer. This lovely light teal warmer will quickly melt soy wax tarts and create a relaxing glow...Now: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Set of 3 hand-carved candle holders, 3 candles included
Now: $35.00Was: $75.00Set of 3 handmade wooden votive holders that are simply perfect for Twilight Candle Shop's little glass flowerpot candles. You will receive three holders and three flowerpot candles. You may also...Now: $35.00Was: $75.00 -
On Sale
ON SALE: Twilight holiday soy candle, two wicks
Now: $18.00Was: $25.00These beautiful white glass container soy candles have two wicks and a shiny, hammered copper tone fitted lid. They are hefty candles, approximately 17 ounces. Only a limited number are still...Now: $18.00Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Embossed Mason Jar Reed Diffuser Kit, with fragrance oil choice
Now: $12.00Was: $15.00Use this 8 ounce embossed mason jar as a fragrance oil room air freshener. You will receive 6 reeds and a separate 4 ounce jarNow: $12.00Was: $15.00